Cartridge 35 mm HD Blue Ceramic for Franke Tap Kitchen Tap High Pressure Replaces 133.0372.710 Replacement Cartridge Replacement Cartridge for Taps, Single Lever Mixer, Kitchen Tap

CHF36.49

Kategorie: Schlagwort:

Beschreibung

Price: €36.49
(as of Mar 21,2022 05:53:46 UTC – Details)



Cartridge 35 mm HD Blue Ceramic for Franke Kitchen Tap High Pressure Replaces 133.0372.710
Manufacturer:
Kerox.
Brand:
Laxara.
Technical data:
Dimensions: outer diameter 35 mm, total height 59 mm.
Suitable for:
Atlas train side HD stainless steel 115.0083.791.
Leda train side HD stainless steel 115.0150.473.
Gaia top HD stainless steel 115.0047.986.
Atlas 2-in-1 ND front window pull stainless steel 115.0514.900.
Eos fixed side HD stainless steel 115.0043.633.
Taros 2-in-1 ND front window solid stainless steel 115.0514.951.
Atlas shower side HD stainless steel 115.0476.439.
Taros fixed top HD stainless steel 115.0052.545.
Atlas 2-in-1 ND front window solid stainless steel 115.0514.899.
Atlas Window Fixed Side HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.245
Taros solid top ND stainless steel 115.0296.581.
Taros 2-in-1 ND front window pull stainless steel 115.0514.952.
Taros Window Fixed Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.248
Gaia Fixed Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0043.635
Taros pull top ND stainless steel 115.0296.585.
Wellfresh110 spout 3-way two-handle 120.0191.223.
Atlas Window Train Side HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.246
Leda fixed side HD stainless steel 115.0150.476.
Atlas Train Side ND SS115.0296.520
Atlas Fixed Side ND SS115.0296.577
Taros pull top HD stainless steel 115.0047.987.
Taros Window Pull Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.247
NYON fixed side HD, stainless steel 115.0382.807.
Rhea Fixed Spout Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0043.634
Franke Wellfresh 110 with Brita System 120.0179.563.
Box contents:
Cartridge 35 mm HD Blue Ceramic for Franke Kitchen Tap High Pressure Replaces 133.0372.710
The ring can be rotated to save hot water or to avoid scalding. In this case, the rotating part of the cartridge on which the HWS ring is located, is blocked by the stop on the ring or on the housing before the final hot water creation is achieved. ✔ When delivered, the water outlet quantity is set to standard. The maximum flow rate can be reduced or increased with the flow limiter screw in the cartridge lever.
Suitable for Franke kitchen taps: Atlas pull side HD stainless steel 115.0083.791, Leda pull side HD stainless steel 115.0150.473, Gaia pull top HD stainless steel 115.0047.986, Atlas 2-in-1 ND front window pull stainless steel 115.0514.900000000000000000000000000000000000 0, Eos Fest. Side HD stainless steel 115.0043.633, Taros 2-in-1 ND front window fixed stainless steel 115.0514.951, Atlas shower side HD stainless steel 115.0476.439, Taros fixed top HD stainless steel 115.0052.545, Atlas 2in1 ND front window solid stainless steel 15.05. 14.899
Atlas Window Fixed Side HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.245, Taros Fixed Top ND Stainless Steel 115.0296.581, Taros 2-in-1 ND Front Window Pull Stainless Steel 115.0514.952, Taros Window Fixed Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.248, Gaia Fixed Top HD 115 stainless steel. 0043.635, Taros pull top ND stainless steel 115.0296.585, wellfresh 110, spout 3-way two-handle 120.0191.223, Atlas window pull side HD stainless steel 115.0331.246, Leda fixed side HD stainless steel 115.0150.40.4. 76, Atlas Train side ND SS 115.0296.520
Atlas Fixed Side ND SS 115.0296.577, Taros Pull Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0047.987, Taros Window Pull Top HD Stainless Steel 115.0331.247, NYON Fixed Side HD, Stainless Steel 115.0382.807, Rhea Fixed Spout Top HD Stainless Steel 5.004. 3.634, Atlas fixed side HD stainless steel 115.0083.834, Franke Wellfresh 110 with Brita system 120.0179.563. Please note: despite careful research and control, we ask you to compare the dimensions of your cartridge. Box contents: cartridge 35 mm for Franke fitting replaces 133.0372.710

Bewertungen

Es gibt noch keine Bewertungen.

Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für «Cartridge 35 mm HD Blue Ceramic for Franke Tap Kitchen Tap High Pressure Replaces 133.0372.710 Replacement Cartridge Replacement Cartridge for Taps, Single Lever Mixer, Kitchen Tap»

Ihre E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.